Delegiertenübersicht 2016 der Orts- und Bezirksverbände

Ortsverband Darmstadt
(21.05.2015)

  1. Petra Pettmann
  2. Kerstin Pleyer
  3. Andreas Lang
  4. Hans Dieter Erlenbach
  5. Stefan Schäfer
  6. Klaus Thomas Heck


Ersatzdelegierte:

  1. Andreas Härtel
  2. Bettina Pfeffermann
  3. Christian Chur
  4. Lena Grocholl

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bezirksverband Osthessen
(24.09.2015)

  1. Martin Angelstein
  2. Hartmut Zimmermann
  3. Hendrik Urbin


Ersatzdelegierte:

  1. Steffen Reith
  2. Mathilde Lemesle
  3. Sandra Albinger
  4. Julius Böhm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ortsverband Frankfurt
(12.05.2016)

  1. Knud Zilian
  2. Umberto Biagioni
  3. Dr. Ina Knobloch
  4. Erich Mauracher
  5. Harro Menzel
  6. Norbert Dörholt
  7. Hans Heinrich Matthiesen
  8. Wolfgang Kiesel
  9. Volker Hummel
  10. Reinhard Spiegelhauer
  11. Nina Steinert
  12. Dieter Jaenicke
  13. Reiner F. Kirst
  14. Renate Feyerbacher
  15. Thomas Holzamer
  16. Helmut von der Lahr
  17. F. Rainer Bechtold
  18. Michael Bross
  19. Andrea Pollmeier-Roumer

Ersatzdelegierte:
  1. Wolfgang Minich

 

 

Ortsverband Gießen
(19.05.2016)

  1. Ernst-Walter Weißenborn
  2. Jörg-Peter Schmidt
  3. Christoph von Gallera
  4. Tilman Lochmüller


Ersatzdelegierte:

  1. Barbara Czernek

 

 

 

Bezirksverband Hanau/Main-Kinzig
(27.04.2016)

  1. Axel Häsler
  2. Thorsten Becker
  3. Rainer Habermann
  4. Thomas Seifert


Ersatzdelegierte:

Keine

 

 

 

Ortsverband Marburg
(10.05.2016)

  1. Stefan Dietrich
  2. Claudia Moch
  3. Angela Heinemann


Ersatzdelegierte:

  1. Michael Rinde

 

 

 

 

Ortsverband Kassel
(06.06.2016)

  1. Ina Joop
  2. Thomas Kobbe
  3. Rolf Skrypzak
  4. Michael Przibilla
  5. Irene Graefe

Ersatzdelegierte:
  1. Jörg Steinbach
  2. Karsten Socher
  3. Florian Hagemann
  4. Barbara Scholz
  5. Eckhard Braun
  6. Hans-Jürgen Schweinsberg
  7. Burghard Holz
  8. Carl-Heinz Eberth

Bezirksverband
Lahn-Dill

(13.04.2015)

  1. Dr. Klaus P. Andrießen
  2. Mika Beuster
  3. Maurizio Gemmer


Ersatzdelegierte:

  1. Sabine Glinke
  2. Christian Keller
  3. Holger Kiehl
  4. Kilian Scharf

 

 

 

 

Ortsverband Wiesbaden
(28.04.2016)

  1. Dr. Gabriela Blumschein
  2. Martin Schmidt
  3. Sylvia Kuck
  4. Wolfgang Kühner
  5. Richard Kosowski
  6. Prof.Dr. Siegfried Quandt

Ersatzdelegierte:

Keine

 

 

 

 

GF Vorstand

Hans Ulrich Heuser
Knud Zilian
Dr. Gabriela Blumschein
Martin Schmidt
Axel Häsler
Harro Menzel
Jörg Steinbach
Dr. Klaus-Peter Andrießen